Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
From
To
Date

Hyderabad to Vijayawada Buses

Book Hyderabad to Vijayawada bus tickets online. 69 bus operators run 341 buses on this route. Select departure time, arrival time, boarding and pickup point for Hyderabad to Vijayawada online bus booking. Save money by availing bus booking offers on ixigo. Also, book return journey for Vijayawada to Hyderabad bus.
APSRTC
AC
01:00
4hr 45min
05:45
VENNELA (2+1 A.C. SLEEPER) - 35188
Starts from
INR781
16 seats left
APSRTC
01:00
6hr
07:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3563
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
APSRTC
AC
02:00
4hr 30min
06:30
VENNELA (2+1 A.C. SLEEPER) - 35266
Starts from
INR781
20 seats left
APSRTC
02:00
6hr
08:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3590
Starts from
INR437
33 seats left
APSRTC
AC
03:00
5hr
08:00
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) - 35197
Starts from
INR671
35 seats left
APSRTC
03:00
6hr
09:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3548
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
APSRTC
04:30
6hr
10:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3540
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
APSRTC
AC
05:00
5hr
10:00
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) - 35190
Starts from
INR671
45 seats left
Morning Star Travels
AC
05:10
5hr 50min
11:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
957
INR870
30 seats left
APSRTC
AC
05:30
5hr 20min
10:50
GARUDA(VOLVO-CORONA- ISUZU A.C. Seater) - 35176
Starts from
INR595
37 seats left
APSRTC
AC
05:30
4hr 30min
10:00
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) - 3558
Starts from
INR671
45 seats left
APSRTC
AC
06:00
5hr
11:00
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) - 3586
Starts from
INR671
45 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels Grand
AC
06:00
5hr
11:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
957
INR870
20 seats left
APSRTC
AC
06:30
5hr
11:30
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) - 35086
Starts from
INR671
45 seats left
APSRTC
06:30
6hr
12:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 35196
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
APSRTC
AC
07:00
5hr
12:00
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) - 35274
Starts from
INR671
39 seats left
APSRTC
07:30
6hr
13:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 4045
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
APSRTC
07:35
5hr 55min
13:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 23880
Starts from
INR448
33 seats left
APSRTC
AC
07:50
5hr 10min
13:00
GARUDA(VOLVO-CORONA- ISUZU A.C. Seater) - 35038
Starts from
INR595
37 seats left
APSRTC
AC
08:00
5hr
13:00
GARUDA(VOLVO-CORONA- ISUZU A.C. Seater) - 35267
Starts from
INR595
37 seats left
APSRTC
08:05
6hr 15min
14:20
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3592
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
APSRTC
AC
08:30
5hr
13:30
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) - 3572
Starts from
INR671
45 seats left
APSRTC
09:00
6hr
15:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3822
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
APSRTC
09:00
5hr 45min
14:45
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3688
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
APSRTC
AC
09:30
5hr 20min
14:50
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) - 3574
Starts from
INR671
45 seats left
APSRTC
09:30
6hr
15:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3909
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
APSRTC
10:00
6hr 15min
16:15
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3749
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
APSRTC
AC
10:30
5hr
15:30
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) - 3634
Starts from
INR671
42 seats left
APSRTC
11:00
6hr 30min
17:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 4049
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
APSRTC
11:15
6hr
17:15
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3516
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
SKS Logistics
AC
11:45
15hr 45min
03:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2200
INR2000
40 seats left
SKS Logistics
11:45
15hr 45min
03:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2200
INR2000
40 seats left
APSRTC
AC
12:00
5hr 30min
17:30
GARUDA(VOLVO-CORONA- ISUZU A.C. Seater) - 3839
Starts from
INR595
37 seats left
APSRTC
12:00
6hr
18:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3598
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
APSRTC
AC
12:45
4hr 45min
17:30
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) - 3861
Starts from
INR671
45 seats left
APSRTC
13:00
6hr
19:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 9319
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
APSRTC
AC
13:25
5hr 5min
18:30
GARUDA(VOLVO-CORONA- ISUZU A.C. Seater) - 3580
Starts from
INR595
37 seats left
APSRTC
13:30
6hr
19:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3502
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
APSRTC
14:30
6hr
20:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 9363
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
V Kaveri Travels
14:30
6hr 30min
21:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1309
INR1190
35 seats left
APSRTC
15:00
5hr 15min
20:15
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 35154
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
APSRTC
AC
15:30
5hr
20:30
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) - 3578
Starts from
INR671
45 seats left
APSRTC
15:30
6hr
21:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3722
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
Harikrishna Travels
15:30
5hr 50min
21:20
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
3300
INR3000
23 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
15:30
5hr 30min
21:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
17 seats left
Lotus Travels
16:00
5hr 45min
21:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
3300
INR3000
41 seats left
APSRTC
AC
16:30
5hr
21:30
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) - 3859
Starts from
INR671
45 seats left
Harikrishna Travels
AC
16:30
5hr 20min
21:50
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1342
INR1220
23 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels Platinum
AC
16:30
5hr
21:30
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
10 seats left
APSRTC
16:45
6hr
22:45
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3376
Starts from
INR437
33 seats left
Sri Tulasi Travels
16:45
7hr 30min
00:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1166
INR1060
15 seats left
Sri Tulasi Travels
AC
16:45
7hr 30min
00:15
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
878.9
INR799
32 seats left
KKaveri Travels
17:00
6hr 30min
23:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
32 seats left
BM Cargo Carriers Pvt Ltd
17:00
6hr 15min
23:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
768.9
INR699
30 seats left
BM Cargo Carriers Pvt Ltd
AC
17:00
6hr 15min
23:15
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
768.9
INR699
33 seats left
V Kaveri Travels
17:00
6hr 15min
23:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
33 seats left
Jagan Travels
17:00
6hr 45min
23:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
3300
INR3000
39 seats left
V Kaveri Travels
AC
17:00
6hr 30min
23:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
26 seats left
Sri K.V.R Travels
17:00
6hr 30min
23:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
561
INR510
39 seats left
Ramesh Travels
17:00
6hr 59min
23:59
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
979
INR890
32 seats left
APSRTC
AC
17:15
5hr 30min
22:45
NIGHT RIDER AC (SEATER CUM SLEEPER) - 3356
Starts from
INR741
34 seats left
APSRTC
AC
17:15
5hr 30min
22:45
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) - 3546
Starts from
INR671
45 seats left
APSRTC
AC
17:15
5hr 30min
22:45
INDRA(A.C.Seater) - 2561
Starts from
INR542
31 seats left
Ramesh Travels
17:30
6hr
23:30
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
31 seats left
SVR Tours & Travels
AC
17:30
6hr 15min
23:45
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper
Starts from
957
INR870
31 seats left
SVR Tours & Travels
AC
17:30
6hr 15min
23:45
2+1 AC Sleeper
Starts from
957
INR870
29 seats left
SVR Tours & Travels
AC
17:30
6hr 15min
23:45
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper/Sleeper
Starts from
781
INR710
38 seats left
SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS
AC
17:45
7hr 15min
01:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1344.2
INR1222
32 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
17:45
5hr 35min
23:20
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
561
INR510
19 seats left
SVKDT Travels
AC
18:00
8hr 10min
02:10
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1936
INR1760
29 seats left
APSRTC
18:00
6hr 45min
00:45
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3500
Starts from
INR437
33 seats left
KKaveri Travels
18:00
8hr
02:00
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
979
INR890
29 seats left
zingbus
AC
18:20
5hr 30min
23:50
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
557.7
INR507.00000000000006
21 seats left
Mayuri Travels
18:30
7hr 30min
02:00
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
979
INR890
40 seats left
Puri Jagannadh Tours & Travels
18:30
6hr 45min
01:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
561
INR510
27 seats left
Mayuri Travels
AC
19:00
4hr 54min
23:54
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1474
INR1340
40 seats left
Sri Krishna Travels
AC
19:00
5hr 45min
00:45
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1639
INR1490
30 seats left
Jagan Travels
19:00
8hr
03:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
3300
INR3000
38 seats left
APSRTC
19:00
6hr 20min
01:20
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3358
Starts from
INR437
33 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
AC
19:00
4hr 58min
23:58
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
957
INR870
10 seats left
Mayuri Travels
19:00
4hr 55min
23:55
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1474
INR1340
33 seats left
AKSHAY TOURS AND TRAVELS
AC
19:10
6hr 50min
02:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1196.8
INR1088
31 seats left
Jayanthi Tours & Travels
19:15
8hr
03:15
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
979
INR890
27 seats left
Sri K.V.R Travels
19:15
7hr 45min
03:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
946
INR860
23 seats left
KKaveri Travels
19:15
7hr 15min
02:30
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
979
INR890
34 seats left
Sri Krishna Travels
19:30
4hr 29min
23:59
NON-AC Semi Sleeper/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1309
INR1190
26 seats left
APSRTC
AC
19:30
5hr 15min
00:45
VENNELA (2+1 A.C. SLEEPER) - 3366
Starts from
INR781
26 seats left
APSRTC
19:30
5hr 50min
01:20
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 2674
Starts from
INR437
28 seats left
IntrCity SmartBus
AC
19:30
7hr 20min
02:50
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2522.3
INR2293
25 seats left
APSRTC
AC
19:30
5hr 30min
01:00
INDRA(A.C.Seater) - 2563
Starts from
INR542
38 seats left
Mayuri Travels
19:45
8hr 45min
04:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1098.9
INR999.0000000000001
37 seats left
PRK Travels (prkt)
19:50
7hr 55min
03:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
979
INR890
36 seats left
Sri Atluri Travels
19:50
7hr 40min
03:30
NON-AC Seater
Starts from
946
INR860
26 seats left
Sri Atluri Travels
19:58
7hr 42min
03:40
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1001
INR910
33 seats left
Sri Krishna Travels
20:00
5hr 30min
01:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1199
INR1090
31 seats left
Jagan Travels
20:00
6hr 30min
02:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2420
INR2200
29 seats left
APSRTC
AC
20:00
5hr 15min
01:15
NIGHT RIDER AC (SEATER CUM SLEEPER) - 2575
Starts from
INR595
42 seats left
Sri Maruthi Travels
AC
20:00
3hr 45min
23:45
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
3300
INR3000
44 seats left
KKaveri Travels
20:00
6hr 30min
02:30
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
1210
INR1100
40 seats left
Sai RK Travels
20:00
7hr 30min
03:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
990
INR900
32 seats left
Sri Krishna Travels
AC
20:00
5hr 30min
01:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1969
INR1790
27 seats left
APSRTC
AC
20:15
5hr 15min
01:30
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) - 3360
Starts from
INR671
42 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
AC
20:15
3hr 44min
23:59
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
957
INR870
18 seats left
LVR Travels
20:15
8hr 45min
05:00
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
616
INR560
29 seats left
SKS Travels
20:20
7hr 40min
04:00
NON-AC Pushback Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
1428.9
INR1299
35 seats left
SKS Travels
20:20
7hr 40min
04:00
NON-AC Pushback Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
1428.9
INR1299
23 seats left
SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS
20:30
8hr
04:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
671
INR610
33 seats left
SRI KEERTHANA SAI TRAVELS
AC
20:30
4hr 30min
01:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1936
INR1760
27 seats left
Sri Krishna Travels
AC
20:30
5hr 30min
02:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1969
INR1790
19 seats left
DMR Travels
20:30
7hr
03:30
NON-AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
1199
INR1090
33 seats left
Mozo Tours and Travels
AC
20:30
6hr 30min
03:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
658.9
INR599
39 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
20:30
6hr
02:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
561
INR510
18 seats left
DMR Travels
20:30
7hr
03:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
968
INR880
31 seats left
LVR Travels
20:35
7hr 50min
04:25
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
968
INR880
51 seats left
Ramana Travels
20:40
7hr 20min
04:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
759
INR690
35 seats left
Jayanthi Tours & Travels
20:45
7hr 45min
04:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
928.4
INR844
34 seats left
APSRTC
20:45
5hr 45min
02:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 4916
Starts from
INR437
33 seats left
Ramana Travels
20:45
7hr 45min
04:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
968
INR880
35 seats left
SVN TOURS & TRAVELS
AC
20:45
6hr 15min
03:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1098.9
INR999.0000000000001
29 seats left
Navayuga Travels
20:45
7hr 45min
04:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
737
INR670
33 seats left
SVN TOURS & TRAVELS
20:45
4hr 45min
01:30
NON-AC Semi Sleeper/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1098.9
INR999.0000000000001
23 seats left
Vikram Travels
AC
20:50
5hr 10min
02:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1221
INR1110
26 seats left
Jayanthi Tours & Travels
20:50
7hr 10min
04:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
979
INR890
32 seats left
APSRTC
20:58
5hr 17min
02:15
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 24262
Starts from
INR437
30 seats left
Sree Venkateshwara Travels
AC
21:00
6hr 30min
03:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1628
INR1480
24 seats left
Sri Kamakshi Travels
21:00
6hr 45min
03:45
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
1650
INR1500
40 seats left
Sri Sai Anjana Tours and Travels
21:00
6hr 45min
03:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
561
INR510
27 seats left
Sri K.V.R Travels
21:00
7hr
04:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
968
INR880
16 seats left
KALYANI TRANSPORT
21:00
6hr 10min
03:10
NON-AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
988.9
INR899
25 seats left
Sri Sai Anjana Tours and Travels
21:00
6hr 45min
03:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
561
INR510
34 seats left
SRI KEERTHANA SAI TRAVELS
21:00
4hr 30min
01:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1166
INR1060
35 seats left
APSRTC
AC
21:00
5hr
02:00
VENNELA (2+1 A.C. SLEEPER.) - 2680
Starts from
INR781
25 seats left
KKaveri Travels
21:00
6hr 30min
03:30
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
979
INR890
33 seats left
BSR TOURS & TRAVELS
AC
21:00
6hr 30min
03:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1859
INR1690
26 seats left
BSR TOURS & TRAVELS
AC
21:00
7hr
04:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1859
INR1690
26 seats left
Ramana Travels
21:00
7hr 30min
04:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
946
INR860
33 seats left
BSR TOURS & TRAVELS
AC
21:00
7hr 30min
04:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1309
INR1190
37 seats left
SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS
AC
21:00
6hr
03:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
792
INR720
36 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
21:00
4hr 35min
01:35
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
781
INR710
16 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
21:00
6hr 30min
03:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
561
INR510
14 seats left
SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS
21:00
7hr 50min
04:50
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
671
INR610
32 seats left
SRI DURGA MALLESWARI TRAVELS
21:00
7hr 30min
04:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
561
INR510
37 seats left
SREEONE
AC
21:00
6hr 30min
03:30
Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
32 seats left
Yadadri Tours And Travels
21:00
7hr
04:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
957
INR870
10 seats left
Yadadri Tours And Travels
AC
21:00
7hr
04:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
968
INR880
14 seats left
Sri K.V.R Travels
21:00
7hr
04:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1661
INR1510
50 seats left
Sri Sai Anjana Tours and Travels
21:00
6hr 30min
03:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
946
INR860
31 seats left
Sri Sai Anjana Tours and Travels
21:00
6hr 30min
03:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
946
INR860
31 seats left
BSR TOURS & TRAVELS
AC
21:00
7hr
04:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1309
INR1190
37 seats left
Laharisa Tours & Travels
21:00
6hr 30min
03:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
946
INR860
31 seats left
APSRTC
21:03
5hr 42min
02:45
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 2688
Starts from
INR437
33 seats left
APSRTC
21:10
6hr 10min
03:20
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 4972
Starts from
INR437
28 seats left
SRI DURGA MALLESWARI TRAVELS
21:10
7hr
04:10
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
781
INR710
27 seats left
Nani SVKDT Travels
AC
21:15
6hr 45min
04:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
957
INR870
30 seats left
Nani SVKDT Travels
AC
21:15
7hr 15min
04:30
AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
1428.9
INR1299
41 seats left
LVP Travels
AC
21:15
7hr 15min
04:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1208.9
INR1099
32 seats left
APSRTC
AC
21:15
5hr
02:15
NIGHT RIDER AC (SEATER CUM SLEEPER) - 2549
Starts from
INR595
42 seats left
APSRTC
AC
21:15
5hr 15min
02:30
INDRA(A.C.Seater) - 2798
Starts from
INR528
34 seats left
Ramana Travels
21:15
6hr 45min
04:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
968
INR880
27 seats left
KKaveri Travels
21:15
6hr 30min
03:45
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
858
INR780
35 seats left
V Kaveri Travels
21:15
6hr 45min
04:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
902
INR820
33 seats left
Ramana Travels
21:15
7hr 45min
05:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
968
INR880
31 seats left
Sri K.V.R Travels
21:15
6hr 15min
03:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2750
INR2500
41 seats left
Sri Atluri Travels
21:15
6hr 55min
04:10
NON-AC Seater
Starts from
792
INR720
33 seats left
Sri Atluri Travels
21:20
7hr 10min
04:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1001
INR910
30 seats left
Sri Atluri Travels
AC
21:20
7hr 10min
04:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
957
INR870
27 seats left
APSRTC
21:28
6hr 2min
03:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 4974
Starts from
INR437
30 seats left
Sri Krishna Travels
AC
21:30
6hr 30min
04:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1199
INR1090
26 seats left
Nani SVKDT Travels
AC
21:30
6hr 50min
04:20
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
957
INR870
30 seats left
SRI KEERTHANA SAI TRAVELS
AC
21:30
4hr 30min
02:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
34 seats left
SAI GODAVARI TRAVELS
21:30
6hr 30min
04:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2200
INR2000
43 seats left
SAI GODAVARI TRAVELS
21:30
6hr 30min
04:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
858
INR780
33 seats left
SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS
21:30
5hr 35min
03:05
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
979
INR890
38 seats left
V Kaveri Travels
21:30
7hr
04:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
968
INR880
33 seats left
Sai RK Travels
21:30
6hr 30min
04:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
924
INR840
31 seats left
Sai Srinivasa Travels
21:30
6hr 30min
04:00
NON-AC Pushback Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
748
INR680
37 seats left
New Sai Krishna Travels
21:30
6hr
03:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
31 seats left
V Kaveri Travels
21:30
7hr
04:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
968
INR880
33 seats left
Sri Rama Travels
21:30
6hr 45min
04:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
561
INR510
1 seat left
Sri K.V.R Travels
21:30
7hr
04:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
858
INR780
30 seats left
Sri Rama Travels
AC
21:30
6hr 45min
04:15
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1133
INR1030
31 seats left
Puri Jagannadh Tours & Travels
AC
21:30
6hr 30min
04:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1208.9
INR1099
30 seats left
Sai RK Travels
21:30
7hr
04:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
737
INR670
31 seats left
V Kaveri Travels
21:30
7hr
04:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
946
INR860
33 seats left
V Kaveri Travels
AC
21:30
6hr 30min
04:00
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1617
INR1470
27 seats left
KVR Tours & Travels
21:30
6hr 30min
04:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
768.9
INR699
32 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
21:30
6hr 25min
03:55
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
561
INR510
13 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
21:30
6hr
03:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
561
INR510
16 seats left
KVR Tours & Travels
AC
21:30
6hr 30min
04:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
33 seats left
Sri Krishna Travels
AC
21:30
6hr 30min
04:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1133
INR1030
33 seats left
V Kaveri Travels
AC
21:30
6hr 30min
04:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1133
INR1030
26 seats left
KVR Tours & Travels
21:30
6hr 45min
04:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
768.9
INR699
29 seats left
Mozo Tours and Travels
AC
21:30
5hr
02:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
658.9
INR599
30 seats left
KVR Tours & Travels
AC
21:30
6hr 45min
04:15
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
854.7
INR777
28 seats left
Sri Venkata Padmavathi Travels
21:35
7hr 10min
04:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
561
INR510
35 seats left
Sai Dasari Travels
21:40
8hr
05:40
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
605
INR550
38 seats left
SVKDT Travels
AC
21:40
8hr 10min
05:50
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
957
INR870
25 seats left
Sai Dasari Travels
21:40
6hr 45min
04:25
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
605
INR550
31 seats left
APSRTC
AC
21:43
5hr 17min
03:00
INDRA(A.C.Seater) - 4888
Starts from
INR528
36 seats left
ESWAR TRAVELS
AC
21:45
6hr 45min
04:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
31 seats left
NICKY’S TRANS
AC
21:45
7hr 30min
05:15
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
957
INR870
30 seats left
Sitara Travels
21:45
6hr 30min
04:15
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
671
INR610
31 seats left
APSRTC
AC
21:45
4hr 45min
02:30
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) - 2573
Starts from
INR671
42 seats left
Sri K.V.R Travels
21:45
5hr 30min
03:15
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1342
INR1220
23 seats left
Sri Venkata Padmavathi Travels
21:45
8hr 15min
06:00
NON-AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
561
INR510
29 seats left
Samanvi Travels
21:45
6hr 30min
04:15
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
979
INR890
45 seats left
Sitara Travels
21:50
6hr 25min
04:15
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
869
INR790
25 seats left
SVKDT Travels
AC
21:55
7hr 55min
05:50
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
638
INR580
31 seats left
Sai Dasari Travels
AC
21:55
8hr
05:55
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
957
INR870
27 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
21:55
7hr
04:55
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
561
INR510
20 seats left
Mahi Trans Solutions
22:00
6hr
04:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1868.9
INR1699
35 seats left
Varun Bus
AC
22:00
7hr
05:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
957
INR870
28 seats left
Varun Bus
22:00
6hr 30min
04:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
781
INR710
16 seats left
Mahi Trans Solutions
AC
22:00
6hr 15min
04:15
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1648.9
INR1499
32 seats left
APSRTC
22:00
5hr 30min
03:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 4896
Starts from
INR437
32 seats left
APSRTC
AC
22:00
5hr 45min
03:45
INDRA(A.C.Seater) - 37801
Starts from
INR528
30 seats left
APSRTC
22:00
5hr 45min
03:45
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3697
Starts from
INR437
31 seats left
APSRTC
22:00
6hr
04:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3622
Starts from
INR437
33 seats left
Mahi Trans Solutions
22:00
6hr 15min
04:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1648.9
INR1499
32 seats left
S V M TOURS AND TRAVELS
22:00
6hr 50min
04:50
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
561
INR510
21 seats left
Dilip Sai Krishna Travels
22:00
6hr 45min
04:45
NON AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
2200
INR2000
1 seat left
Orange Tours and Travels
22:00
6hr 30min
04:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
781
INR710
14 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
22:00
6hr 30min
04:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
561
INR510
14 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
22:00
6hr 30min
04:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
561
INR510
11 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
AC
22:00
6hr 30min
04:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
957
INR870
15 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
22:00
6hr 45min
04:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
561
INR510
17 seats left
Samanvi Travels
22:00
5hr 45min
03:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
979
INR890
35 seats left
SRI DURGA MALLESWARI TRAVELS
AC
22:00
7hr
05:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
957
INR870
23 seats left
Mahi Trans Solutions
22:00
6hr 15min
04:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1648.9
INR1499
36 seats left
Ramesh Travels
22:00
5hr 45min
03:45
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
979
INR890
29 seats left
APSRTC
AC
22:05
5hr 10min
03:15
INDRA(A.C.Seater) - 3969
Starts from
INR528
32 seats left
APSRTC
22:10
5hr 50min
04:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 4351
Starts from
INR437
33 seats left
Dilip Sai Krishna Travels
AC
22:15
7hr 15min
05:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2200
INR2000
28 seats left
Mahi Trans Solutions
22:15
6hr 5min
04:20
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2+ 1)
Starts from
924
INR840
34 seats left
APSRTC
AC
22:15
5hr 15min
03:30
INDRA(A.C.Seater) - 4920
Starts from
INR528
32 seats left
APSRTC
22:15
6hr
04:15
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3544
Starts from
INR437
32 seats left
APSRTC
22:15
6hr
04:15
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3977
Starts from
INR437
33 seats left
Surya Travels
AC
22:15
6hr 15min
04:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1210
INR1100
15 seats left
V Kaveri Travels
AC
22:15
6hr
04:15
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
693
INR630
27 seats left
Dharani Tours and Travels
22:15
6hr
04:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1648.9
INR1499
32 seats left
Morning Star Travels
AC
22:20
6hr 30min
04:50
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
957
INR870
25 seats left
Vikram Travels
AC
22:20
3hr 45min
02:05
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1936
INR1760
28 seats left
Morning Star Travels
AC
22:30
5hr
03:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1309
INR1190
30 seats left
Morning Star Travels
AC
22:30
5hr
03:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1089
INR990
28 seats left
Morning Star Travels
22:30
6hr 30min
05:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
781
INR710
27 seats left
Morning Star Travels
22:30
6hr 20min
04:50
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
781
INR710
30 seats left
Mozo Tours and Travels
AC
22:30
5hr
03:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
658.9
INR599
34 seats left
Go Tour Travels and Holidays
AC
22:30
5hr 45min
04:15
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1045
INR950
27 seats left
MYTHRI TOURS & TRAVELS
AC
22:30
5hr 40min
04:10
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1133
INR1030
23 seats left
Sri K.V.R Travels
AC
22:30
5hr 30min
04:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
957
INR870
28 seats left
APSRTC
22:30
6hr
04:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 4996
Starts from
INR437
32 seats left
APSRTC
22:30
5hr 30min
04:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 2587
Starts from
INR437
32 seats left
APSRTC
22:30
6hr
04:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 4821
Starts from
INR485
32 seats left
APSRTC
22:30
6hr 5min
04:35
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3944
Starts from
INR437
33 seats left
Mozo Tours and Travels
AC
22:30
6hr
04:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
658.9
INR599
34 seats left
Morning Star Travels
22:30
5hr
03:30
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
660
INR600
41 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
22:30
5hr 30min
04:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
671
INR610
14 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels Platinum
AC
22:30
5hr 30min
04:00
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
11 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
22:30
6hr
04:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
561
INR510
13 seats left
Samanvi Travels
AC
22:30
6hr 29min
04:59
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1221
INR1110
27 seats left
RAINBOW TOURS AND TRAVELS
22:30
5hr 45min
04:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
979
INR890
21 seats left
Sai Srinivasa Travels
22:30
6hr 30min
05:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
32 seats left
IntrCity SmartBus
AC
22:35
6hr 35min
05:10
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
666.6
INR606
42 seats left
Morning Star Travels
AC
22:40
5hr 20min
04:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1089
INR990
25 seats left
Morning Star Travels
22:40
5hr 10min
03:50
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
781
INR710
30 seats left
CVR Travels
22:40
5hr 35min
04:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
858
INR780
29 seats left
APSRTC
AC
22:40
5hr 20min
04:00
INDRA(A.C.Seater) - 4795
Starts from
INR528
36 seats left
APSRTC
AC
22:40
5hr 5min
03:45
INDRA(A.C.Seater) - 3962
Starts from
INR528
35 seats left
Prasanna Travels
22:40
6hr 50min
05:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1870
INR1700
29 seats left
Dharani Tours and Travels
22:40
5hr 35min
04:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1208.9
INR1099
40 seats left
Dharani Tours and Travels
22:40
5hr 45min
04:25
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
924
INR840
34 seats left
Go Tour Travels and Holidays
AC
22:45
5hr 30min
04:15
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1428.9
INR1299
26 seats left
SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS
AC
22:45
3hr 17min
02:02
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
737
INR670
34 seats left
APSRTC
22:45
5hr
03:45
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3612
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
MYTHRI TOURS & TRAVELS
AC
22:45
5hr 15min
04:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1263.9
INR1149
28 seats left
Samanvi Travels
22:45
5hr 45min
04:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
979
INR890
30 seats left
MYTHRI TOURS & TRAVELS
AC
22:50
5hr 10min
04:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1648.9
INR1499
6 seats left
MYTHRI TOURS & TRAVELS
22:50
5hr 20min
04:10
2+1 NON AC SLEEPER-SEATER
Starts from
1428.9
INR1299
11 seats left
IntrCity SmartBus
AC
22:55
6hr 35min
05:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
707.3
INR643
35 seats left
APSRTC
22:55
5hr 50min
04:45
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3911
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
Morning Star Travels
AC
23:00
4hr 50min
03:50
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1089
INR990
30 seats left
MYTHRI TOURS & TRAVELS
23:00
5hr 15min
04:15
2+1 NON AC SLEEPER-SEATER
Starts from
968
INR880
11 seats left
IntrCity SmartBus
AC
23:00
4hr 55min
03:55
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
907.5
INR825
36 seats left
MYTHRI TOURS & TRAVELS
23:00
5hr
04:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1342
INR1220
11 seats left
APSRTC
23:00
6hr
05:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3508
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
APSRTC
23:00
5hr 15min
04:15
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 4815
Starts from
INR437
32 seats left
APSRTC
23:00
5hr 30min
04:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 4043
Starts from
INR437
32 seats left
Sri Krishna Travels
23:00
6hr
05:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
759
INR690
29 seats left
Morning Star Travels
AC
23:05
5hr 20min
04:25
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
957
INR870
26 seats left
Prasanna Travels
AC
23:05
6hr 25min
05:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
891
INR810
35 seats left
Morning Star Travels
AC
23:10
5hr 5min
04:15
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1089
INR990
30 seats left
Morning Star Travels
23:10
5hr
04:10
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
781
INR710
26 seats left
APSRTC
AC
23:10
5hr 20min
04:30
INDRA(A.C.Seater) - 4340
Starts from
INR528
36 seats left
APSRTC
23:10
5hr 20min
04:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3883
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
APSRTC
23:15
6hr 45min
06:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 4037
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
APSRTC
AC
23:15
6hr
05:15
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) - 3658
Starts from
INR721
45 seats left
APSRTC
23:15
5hr 15min
04:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 4181
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
AC
23:15
4hr 45min
04:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
957
INR870
18 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
AC
23:15
6hr
05:15
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
957
INR870
17 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
AC
23:15
5hr
04:15
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
957
INR870
14 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
23:15
5hr 30min
04:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
561
INR510
18 seats left
Morning Star Travels
AC
23:20
5hr 30min
04:50
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
957
INR870
30 seats left
APSRTC
AC
23:20
4hr 40min
04:00
GARUDA(VOLVO-CORONA- ISUZU A.C. Seater) - 35136
Starts from
INR595
36 seats left
APSRTC
23:20
5hr 55min
05:15
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3952
Starts from
INR437
32 seats left
APSRTC
23:20
6hr 10min
05:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3618
Starts from
INR437
29 seats left
Morning Star Travels
AC
23:25
5hr 35min
05:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
957
INR870
30 seats left
Morning Star Travels
AC
23:25
5hr 35min
05:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1089
INR990
27 seats left
APSRTC
AC
23:25
5hr 5min
04:30
GARUDA(VOLVO-CORONA- ISUZU A.C. Seater) - 3691
Starts from
INR595
36 seats left
Morning Star Travels
AC
23:30
5hr 15min
04:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
957
INR870
25 seats left
APSRTC
AC
23:30
5hr
04:30
VENNELA (2+2 A.C. SLEEPER) - 35106
Starts from
INR816
13 seats left
APSRTC
AC
23:30
4hr 45min
04:15
GARUDA(VOLVO-CORONA- ISUZU A.C. Seater) - 3560
Starts from
INR595
37 seats left
APSRTC
23:30
5hr 45min
05:15
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 4355
Starts from
INR437
32 seats left
APSRTC
AC
23:30
5hr
04:30
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) - 3582
Starts from
INR671
43 seats left
APSRTC
23:30
5hr 45min
05:15
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 1445
Starts from
INR437
33 seats left
APSRTC
23:30
5hr 30min
05:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3917
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
AC
23:30
5hr
04:30
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
781
INR710
10 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
AC
23:30
5hr 30min
05:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
957
INR870
19 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
AC
23:30
5hr
04:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
957
INR870
20 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
23:30
5hr
04:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
561
INR510
10 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
AC
23:30
5hr
04:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
957
INR870
32 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
23:30
6hr 30min
06:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
561
INR510
19 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
AC
23:30
5hr
04:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
638
INR580
15 seats left
APSRTC
23:35
5hr 55min
05:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3971
Starts from
INR437
33 seats left
APSRTC
AC
23:40
4hr 35min
04:15
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) - 3570
Starts from
INR671
45 seats left
zingbus
AC
23:40
4hr 25min
04:05
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
958.1
INR871
20 seats left
APSRTC
AC
23:45
6hr
05:45
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) - 35270
Starts from
INR671
45 seats left
APSRTC
AC
23:45
5hr 15min
05:00
NIGHT RIDER AC (SEATER CUM SLEEPER) - 3693
Starts from
INR595
33 seats left
APSRTC
23:45
5hr 35min
05:20
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3695
Starts from
INR437
28 seats left
Morning Star Travels
23:50
5hr 10min
05:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
781
INR710
30 seats left
APSRTC
AC
23:50
5hr 10min
05:00
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) - 4791
Starts from
INR671
44 seats left
APSRTC
AC
23:50
5hr 25min
05:15
INDRA(A.C.Seater) - 4371
Starts from
INR528
33 seats left
Prasanna Travels
AC
23:50
6hr 25min
06:15
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
35 seats left
APSRTC
AC
23:50
4hr 40min
04:30
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) - 3557
Starts from
INR671
45 seats left
Samanvi Travels
AC
23:50
4hr 30min
04:20
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1710.5
INR1555
29 seats left
APSRTC
23:55
5hr 35min
05:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 9365
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
APSRTC
23:55
5hr 35min
05:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3542
Starts from
INR437
33 seats left
APSRTC
AC
23:58
5hr 2min
05:00
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) - 3568
Starts from
INR671
43 seats left
APSRTC
AC
23:58
5hr 2min
05:00
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) - 3887
Starts from
INR671
44 seats left
APSRTC
23:58
6hr 2min
06:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3510
Starts from
INR437
34 seats left
APSRTC
AC
23:59
5hr 31min
05:30
VENNELA (2+1 A.C. SLEEPER) - 3279
Starts from
INR781
25 seats left
APSRTC
23:59
6hr 1min
06:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3514
Starts from
INR437
32 seats left

Hyderabad to Vijayawada Bus Route Details

Number of AC Buses from Hyderabad to Vijayawada152
Number of Non AC Buses from Hyderabad to Vijayawada189
First Bus time from Hyderabad to Vijayawada01:00
Last Bus time from Hyderabad to Vijayawada23:59
Starting fare from Hyderabad to Vijayawada
INR437
Avg bus duration from Hyderabad to Vijayawada6hr 6min

Hyderabad To Vijayawada Bus Information

ixigo offers online bus booking services on the Hyderabad to Vijayawada route. There are 77 bus operators running 365 buses on this route. Travelling from Hyderabad to Vijayawada in a bus is fast, comfortable and safe. Get all the details for Hyderabad to Vijayawada Bus Journey: Bus Fares, Bus Timing, Bus Seat availability, Bus Route, Bus Operator Prices, Online payment methods for bus tickets, Bus offers, Bus e-tickets and more. You can also get information on bus types, timings and travel time for this route on Abhibus, a leading online bus booking website. You can also book Hyderabad to Vijayawada bus tickets on AbhiBus.

Hyderabad To Vijayawada Bus Timing and Fare

It takes about 6hr 6min to travel from Hyderabad to Vijayawada via bus. On this route, the bus with the lowest fare charges ₹437.

Fastest Bus From Hyderabad To Vijayawada

The fastest bus for this route is operated by SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS. It departs from Hyderabad at 22:45 and arrives in Vijayawada at 02:02. The fare for this bus is 670.

First Bus From Hyderabad To Vijayawada

The first bus that departs from Hyderabad is operated by APSRTC at 01:00 and arrives in Vijayawada at 05:45. The fare for this bus is ₹781.

Last Bus From Hyderabad To Vijayawada

The last bus that departs from Hyderabad to Vijayawada is operated by APSRTC at 23:59. The fare for this bus is ₹781. It arrives in Vijayawada at 05:30. On this route, the bus with the lowest fare is operated by APSRTC, whereas Ramana Travels operates the largest number of buses.

Hyderabad to Vijayawada Bus Types 

Easily check Hyderabad – Vijayawada bus times and other important details on your bus journey using the ixigo travel app. There are a wide range of buses available on the Hyderabad to Vijayawada route and have a good frequency of service running throughout the day. These services ensure the safety and comfort of passengers. The services include –

Semi Sleeper A/C Bus (2+2) On Hyderabad to Vijayawada

Travellers can book Semi sleeper A/C buses for Hyderabad to Vijayawada route on the ixigo website and app. They can avail offers to get discounts on their semi-sleeper bus bookings. These buses have extra legroom for the passengers to sit and sleep comfortably.

A/C Seater (2+2) on Hyderabad to Vijayawada

The A/C seater buses are available for the Hyderabad to Vijayawada route and can be booked through the ixigo app. One can avail ixigo offers to get great discounts on their A/C Seater bus bookings. These buses are very comfortable and are suggested as a budget-friendly travel option with the AC feature.

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1) On Hyderabad to Vijayawada

Volvo bus booking for Hyderabad to Vijayawada can be done using the ixigo app or website and some great deals can also be availed on Volvo sleeper bus bookings. Volvo bus ticket prices are slightly higher than A/C buses. An LED television for every berth, along with multiple amenities in these buses can make your trip luxurious.

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) / Non A/C Seater (2+2) On Hyderabad to Vijayawada

These are simple bus services available for the Hyderabad to Vijayawada route and can be booked at a relatively lower price. Passengers can avail exciting offers on their non A/C seater/sleeper bus bookings via the ixigo travel app. The Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)/Non A/C Seater (2+1) category buses are non air conditioned and have 2+2 push back seats.

Offers on Hyderabad to Vijayawada Bus Ticket Booking 

Now enjoy travelling at the best ticket prices with offers by ixigo! ixigo has curated a variety of offers in order to provide the best deals to its customers. One can also enjoy exclusive deals from various popular payment wallets. All you need to do is visit the ixigo offers page to explore all the amazing bus offers and save on bus booking from Hyderabad to Vijayawada. AbhiBus, also offers special Bus Booking Offers. For the Hyderabad to Vijayawada bus route, you can avail discount coupons and cashback offers on AbhiBus.

The current bus offers by ixigo are:

1. Travel Insurance - Free Cancellation On Bus Bookings from Hyderabad to Vijayawada @₹15.
 
2. Get 5% Off Upto ₹100 On bus bookings from Hyderabad to Vijayawada: Use code: BUS5 and get a flat 5% instant discount up to ₹100 on your bus ticket booking.
 
3. Get FREE 3-Month Gaana Plus Subscription on Bus Booking from Hyderabad to Vijayawada: Use code: GAANA and get free 3-month Gaana plus subscription on your booking.
 
4. Get Flat 10% Cashback Upto ₹50 Via OlaMoney Postpaid+ On Buses from Hyderabad to Vijayawada: Book your bus via ixigo mobile app & get assured c flat 10% cashback upto ₹50 using OlaMoney Postpaid on your e-ticket booking.
 
5. Get up to ₹100 Cashback On Buses Via MobiKwik from Hyderabad to Vijayawada:  Book your bus via ixigo at the lowest prices & also get up to ₹100 cashback on payments via MobiKwik on your ticket booking. No coupon code required.
 

 

Details About Hyderabad to Vijayawada Bus Booking:

Being the third largest city of Andhra Pradesh, Vijayawada is a great destination. This agriculturally rich city has been recognized by McKinsey as the Global city of the future. Formerly known as Bezawada, Vijayawada was under the rule of various ancient kingdoms of the South. So, if one is planning a trip from Hyderabad to Vijayawada, then one should opt for a bus. Hyderabad to Vijayawada bus fare is cheap and is available every day. 
 
For a hassle-free experience when booking a bus, use ixigo. With ixigo, you can book a Hyderabad to Vijayawada bus effortlessly. Visit ixigo.com and click on the ‘buses’ tab and enter the date, destination and number of seats required. ixigo provides all the details on the platform, simplifying your online bus booking process. The best Hyderabad to Vijayawada bus route is via National Highway 65.

Places to visit in Vijayawada:

When you take a Hyderabad to Vijayawada bus to reach Vijayawada, explore these amazing places like:
  • Bhavani Island
  • Kanaka Durga Temple
  • Undavalli Caves
  • Subramanya Swamy Temple
  • Rajiv Gandhi Park
  • Gandhi Hill
  • Prakasam Barrage
  • Sri Ramalingeswara Swamy vari Devasthanam
  • Hazratbal Mosque
  • VMC Disney Land

What is the best time to visit Vijayawada?

The city enjoys a tropical climate throughout the year. The best time to visit Vijayawada is from October to March. During this time the weather in the gorgeous city remains pleasant. The temperature varies between 20°C and 25°C and it is a great time to explore the city. With a cheap Hyderabad to Vijayawada bus ticket price, plan your trip ASAP.

Why is Vijayawada famous?

Known as the ‘business capital of Andhra Pradesh’, the city is famous for food, Durga Temple, Krishna River, Vijayawada is truly an amazing destination. Now with ixigo, bus booking from Hyderabad to Vijayawada can easily be done with just a few taps.

How many days are sufficient for exploring Vijayawada?

3 to 4 days is adequate to explore the amazing city of Vijayawada. Also, now you can download the ixigo app for your Hyderabad to Vijayawada bus ticket booking. Vijayawada is a great city and should definitely be on your bucket list for your next vacation. 

Boarding Points in Hyderabad

  • Lb Nagar Near Vespa Show Room- Rainbow Hospital
  • Lb Nagar - Pralavi Gardens
  • Hyderabad Mgbs
  • Dilsukhnagar
  • Vanasthalipuram
  • Hayatnagar
  • Shamshabad
  • Aramghar
  • Astalaxmi Temple Kaman
  • Malakpet Nlg X Road City Bus Stop
  • Beeramguda (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • R C Puram (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Ashok Nagar (Asian Jyothi Cinema) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Bhel ( Asian Jyothi Cinema) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Chandanagar ( Bsnl Building) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Madinaguda (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Miyapur Allwyn X Roads (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Miyapur (Vishweswara Temple) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Nizampet (Maisamma Temple) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Hydernagar (Maisamma Temple) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Kphb (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Vivekananda Nagar (Ramdev Rao Hospital) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Kukatpally (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Moosapet (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Bharat Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Erragadda (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • ESI (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • S R Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Ameerpet
  • Punjagutta (Redrose Hotel) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Lakdi Ka Pool (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Nampally (Lb Stadium) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Dilsukhnagar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Kothapet (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Lb Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Vanasthalipuram
  • Miyapur Blrm X Road
  • Hydernagar
  • Nizampet
  • Kphb Colony
  • Kkp Village
  • E.s.i-city Bus Stop
  • S.r.nagar City Bus Stop Metro Piller No 1038 -1039
  • Ameerpet-metro Piller No.1077-1078
  • Telephone Bhavan- Lakdi Ka Pool
  • Erragadda
  • Koti Womens College
  • Bharathnagar
  • Chandanagar- City Bus Stop 7
  • 9
  • Miyapur - Near Ks Bakers Beside Samsung Plaza 7
  • 9
  • KPHB -Pulla Reddy 7
  • 9
  • Kukatpally-Near Airtel Store 7
  • 9
  • Sr Nagar 7
  • 9
  • Ameerpet- Near Big Bazar 7
  • 9
  • Lakdikapool - Near Bank Of Baroda 7
  • 9
  • KOTI 7
  • 9
  • Dilsukhnagar - Near Rajadhani Theater 7
  • 9
  • Kothapet - Near Relience Tower 7
  • 9
  • Lbnagar 7
  • 9
  • Ecil-kapra Mcpl Offce
  • M H B Colony
  • Mallapur
  • Nacharam
  • Tarnaka
  • Bhel Ramachandrapuram
  • Bhel-beeramguda
  • Bhel-ashok Nagar
  • Chandanagar
  • Madeenaguda
  • Miyapur
  • Jeedimetla
  • Shapurnagar-jdm
  • Chinthal
  • Balanagar
  • Jbs
  • Liberty
  • Hubsiguda
  • Beeramguda
  • Ashok Nagar
  • Lingampally
  • BHEL
  • Chandanagar
  • Gangram
  • Madinaguda
  • Miyapur (Allwyn X Roads)
  • Miyapur
  • Hyder Nagar
  • Nizampet
  • Jntu
  • Kphb
  • Vivekananda Nagar
  • Kukatpally
  • Moosapet
  • Bharath Nagar
  • Erragadda
  • Esi
  • Sr Nagar
  • Mytrivanam
  • Secundrabad (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Ameerpet
  • Panjagutta
  • Khairtabad
  • Uppal (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Lakidi Ka Pool
  • Nampally
  • Koti
  • MALAKPET
  • Dilsukhnagar
  • Kothapeta
  • Lb Nagar
  • Vanasthalipuram
  • HAYATHNAGAR
  • RAMOJI FILIMCITY
  • CHOUTUPAL
  • Divis Laboratory
  • Narketpally
  • Alwyn X Rd-city Bus Stop
  • Kondapur (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Ashok Nagar Bhel
  • Gandi Maisamma (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • BHEL
  • Bahadurpally X Road (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Gachibowli (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • suraram (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Jeedimetla (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Shapur (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • HYDERNAGAR
  • HITEC City (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Nizampet X Roads
  • Chintal (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Jntu
  • IDPL (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • vivekanand nagar colony
  • Balanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Bharat Nagar
  • Bowenpally (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Sanath Nagar
  • SR nagar
  • Paradise (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Ameerpet
  • punjagutta
  • Panjagutta
  • Lakdikapool
  • Secunderabad (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Mettuguda (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Tarnaka (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Habsiguda (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Dilsuknagar
  • Nagole (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Kothapet
  • HAYATNAGAR
  • RAMOJI FILM CITY
  • Choutuppal
  • Choutuppal Divis
  • Chityal
  • BACHPALLI
  • Gandimaisamma
  • Suraram
  • Kondapur
  • Beeramguda
  • Jeedimetla
  • Gachibowli
  • Ashok Nagar
  • BHEL
  • Lingampalli
  • Chintal
  • Chandanagar
  • IDPL
  • Madinaguda
  • BALANAGAR
  • Miyapur Allwin X Road
  • Miyapur
  • Hydernagar
  • Nizampet
  • JNTU
  • KPHB
  • Kukatpally
  • Moosapet
  • Bharath Nagar
  • Paradise
  • Tolichowk
  • Erragadda
  • SR Nagar
  • Secundrabad
  • Mehdipatnam
  • Hayath Nagar
  • Ameerpet
  • Panjagutta
  • Mettuguda
  • Taranaka
  • Lakdikapool
  • Nampally
  • Afzaigunj
  • Hebsiguda
  • Malakpet
  • Dilsukhnagar
  • Uppal
  • Kothapet
  • Nagole
  • LB Nagar
  • Vanasthalipuram
  • Ramoji Film City
  • CHOUTUPPAL
  • Chityala
  • NARKETPALLE
  • Suchitra -Opposite to Swagath Grand Hotel
  • Beside Metro Super market 7
  • 9
  • ramachandra puram sangeeth theatre 7
  • 9
  • Beeramguda -Near Beeramguda Kaman 7
  • 9
  • Ashok Nagar 7
  • 9
  • chandanagar
  • anu furniture opp kadhim footwear 7
  • 9
  • Madinaguda
  • Near SBI Bank
  • Towards Miyapur Road 7
  • 9
  • miyapur:pillar no A604 7
  • 9
  • Nizampet
  • Near Brahmaramba Mallikarjuna Theatre pillar no:A685 7
  • 9
  • Kukatpally - Near Bjp Office 7
  • 9
  • Moosapet - Near Y Junction
  • Metro Station 7
  • 9
  • Bharathnagar-Near near flyover starting 7
  • 9
  • Sr Nagar
  • Near Orange Travels Office
  • Metro Piller No 1017
  • Opp Sr nagar Bus stop 7
  • 9
  • Ameerpet - Opp Big Bazaar 7
  • 9
  • Panja Gutta -Near Red Rose Hotel 7
  • 9
  • LAKDIKAPOOL NEAR Bajaj Electronics 7
  • 9
  • Nampally
  • Near LB Stadium
  • Opp Idea Show room 7
  • 9
  • LB NAGAR - Near Orange Travels Office Vanasthalipuram Near khana khazana Restaurant 7
  • 9
  • Ramoji film city Main Gate 7
  • 9
  • Choutuppal 7
  • 9
  • Hydernagar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Nizampet (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Bharath Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • SR Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Panjagutta (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Lakidikapool (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Nampally (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Afzalgunj (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • CBS (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Kothapeta (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Dundigal Orange Tours and Travels garage
  • near ORR 7
  • 9
  • Gandimaisamma:Near signal towards miyapur route 7
  • 9
  • Paradise
  • Near Fire station (Pickup Van-Bus) 7
  • KPHB - Near Ramdevrao Hospital (Pickup Van-Bus) Bachupally:Near signal towards miyapur route (Pickup Van-Bus) 7
  • 9
  • Nizampet
  • Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump (Pickup Van-Bus) Allywn X Road
  • Near Orange Travels Office
  • Bata Showroom 7
  • 9
  • MadinaGuda
  • Near Orange Travels Neredimet - Opp Chaina Bazaar Near Central (Pickup Van-Bus) BHEL Opp BAJAJ Electronics 7
  • 9
  • Beeramguda
  • Opp Kaman
  • Towards Patancheru Road 7
  • 9
  • As Rao Nagar (Pickup Van-Bus) ramachandra puram 7
  • 9
  • Ecil (Pickup Van-Bus) Moulali -Near Rajiv Gandhi Park (Pickup Van-Bus) Pantancheru 7
  • 9
  • HMT
  • Near Kaman (Pickup Van-Bus) Hapsiguda - Near Reliance Trends (Pickup Van-Bus) Mehdipatnam -Near Orange Travels Office
  • Pillar No 53 And 54 (Pickup Van-Bus) Rajendra Nagar - Pillar No: 222 -223
  • towards Aramghar road 7
  • 9
  • Uppal - Near metro station Master Chef Restaurant (Pickup Van-Bus) Lingampalli
  • Alvin
  • Balnagar
  • Balanagar (Pickup Van-Bus)
  • Nizampet x-road
  • Tirumalagiri (Pickup Van-Bus)
  • Neredmet (Pickup Van-Bus)
  • A S rao Nagar (Pickup Van-Bus)
  • Radhika (Pickup Van-Bus)
  • ECIL (Pickup Van-Bus)
  • Ameerpeta
  • Moulali (Pickup Van-Bus)
  • Mallapur (Pickup Van-Bus)
  • Paradise
  • Afzul Gunj
  • Secundrabad
  • CBS BUS STAD
  • Nacharam (Pickup Van-Bus)
  • MALAKPET
  • HMT (Pickup Van-Bus)
  • Vanastalipuram
  • Hayath Nagar
  • Ramoji Film City
  • Suryapeta
  • Chandanagar
  • Gangaram
  • Miyapur
  • Vivekananda Nagar Colony
  • Mooosapet
  • E.S.I
  • Mythrivanam
  • Lakdikapool
  • Koti
  • Dilsuknagar
  • Choutuppal
  • Choutuppal Divis
  • Ashoknagar (bhel) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • B H E L
  • chandangar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Madinaguda (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • miyapur allwin (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • miyapur
  • K P H B
  • Vivekandanagar colony
  • kukatpally
  • Balanagar
  • Bharathnagar
  • Lakdikapul
  • Afzalgunz
  • CBS (MG BUS STOP )
  • DISHUKNAGAR
  • L B NAGAR
  • VANASTALIPURAM
  • secunderabad (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Rc Puram (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Gangaram (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Kukatpalli Metro (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Malakpet (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • GANDIMAISAMA (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • SURARAM (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • JEEDIMETLA (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Shapur (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Kukatpalli
  • Vivekananda Nagar Colony
  • IDPL (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Nizampet
  • Miyapur alwin Cross Roads
  • Chanda Nagar
  • Rcpuram
  • PATANCHERU
  • METTUGUDA (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • TARNAKA (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • HABSIGUDA (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • UPPAL (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • NAGOLE (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Sushma
  • RAMOJI FILM CITY
  • BREERAMGUDA
  • GANDIMAISAMMA X ROADS
  • JEEDIMETLA SUB STATION
  • CHINTHAL
  • MIAYAPUR ALLWYN X ROAD
  • HYDER NAGAR
  • VIVEKANANDANAGAR COLONY
  • KUKATPALLY.
  • MOOSAPET Y JUCTION
  • E S I
  • S R NAGAR
  • AMEERPET
  • PUNJAGUTTA
  • KHAIRATHABAD
  • MALAKPETA
  • L B NAGAR
  • HAYATHNAGAR
  • VIVEKANANDANAGAR COLONY
  • SRINIVASA COLONY
  • LAKDI KA POOL
  • AFZALGUNJ
  • CBS
  • TV TOWER
  • MIYAPUR ALLWIN X ROADS
  • Suraram (Pickup Van)
  • Jeedimetla (Pickup Van)
  • Shapur (Pickup Van)
  • Chintal (Pickup Van)
  • Madhapur(Van Pickup)
  • IDPL (Pickup Van)
  • Hitech City Pick Up Van
  • Balanagar (Pickup Van)
  • Moosapet Van Pickup
  • Gachibowli(Van Pickup)
  • Kukatpally (Van Pick Up)
  • Kondapur (Pickup Van)
  • Vivekananda Nagar Colony(Van Pick Up)
  • Miyapur Allwyn X Roads(Van Pick Up)
  • K.P.H.B (Van Pick Up)
  • Hydernagar (Pickup Van)
  • Nizampet (Van Pick Up)
  • Miyapur Metro Station
  • Miyapur
  • Bachupally Volvo Comp
  • Bachupally X Roads
  • Bharath Nagar Van Pick Up\t
  • Erragadda (Van Pick-Up)
  • gandimaisamma x roads hyderabad
  • ESI(Van Pick Up)
  • Secunderbad Station(Van Pick Up)
  • S.R Nagar(Van Pick Up)
  • Srinivasa Colony (Van Pick Up)
  • Paradise(Van Pick Up)
  • Ameerpet (Pickup Van)
  • Punjagutta (Pickup Van)
  • Lakdi-ka-pool (Pickup Van)
  • Nampally(Van Pickup)
  • Afzalgunj(Van Pickup)
  • Malakpet (Van Pickup)
  • Dilsukhnagar (Pickup Van)
  • Kothapet (Pickup Van)
  • L.B Nagar
  • Vanasthalipuram
  • Hayathnagar
  • Ramoji Film City
  • Choutuppal
  • Suryapeta
  • Kukatpally Metro
  • Kukatpally
  • K P H B
  • Nizampet X Road
  • Patancheruv
  • Ecil X Road (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • RAJENDER NAGAR
  • Mehdipatnam
  • Narketpalli
  • Chittyala
  • Suryapet
  • Gandimaisamma x road
  • Near Rtc Bus stop 7
  • Suraram - Opp To Malla Reddy Hospital 7
  • Shahpur Near Ranga Bujanga Theatre 7
  • 9
  • IDPL Near Indian Petrol Pump 7
  • 9
  • Bowenpally opp police station 040 44454647
  • Chintal Near Shah Theater 7
  • 9
  • Balanagar - Near Vimal Theater 7
  • 9
  • KPHB-Remidy Hospital 7
  • 9
  • Sr Nagar- Near Orange Travels Office
  • Metro Piller No 1017
  • Opp Sr nagar Bus stop (Pickup Van-Bus) BHEL 7
  • 9
  • AS Rao Nagar - Near Chennai shopping mall (Pickup Van-Bus) Ecil - Opp Municipal Complex (Pickup Van-Bus) HMT - Near Anu Furniture (Pickup Van-Bus) hapsiguda-opp to reliance trendz (Pickup Van-Bus) Rajendra Nagar - Pillar No: 222 -223
  • towards Aramghar road 7
  • 9
  • Nagol
  • Near Supraj Hospital (Pickup Van-Bus) 7
  • 9
  • Omni Hospital kukat[ally
  • Vivekananda Nagar Colony
  • J N T U
  • Allwyn Colony Miyapur
  • Madeenaguda
  • Deepthi Sri Nagar
  • Serilingampally
  • Ashok Nagar (Bhel)
  • Nallagandla
  • Tellapur
  • Wipro Circle Gachibowli
  • Wipro Circle Financial District.
  • Kokapet
  • kondapur
  • Madhapur
  • Gachibowli
  • Gachibowli Outer Ring
  • Hitech City
  • Rayadurgam
  • Manikonda
  • Narsingi
  • Nanakramguda
  • Shaikpet
  • Lanco Hills
  • E S I (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Mythrivanam (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Rajendra Nagar
  • Aramgar
  • Attapur
  • Masab Tank
  • Khairatabad (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Lakdi Ka Pool
  • Abids
  • Uppal X Road (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Hayat Nagar
  • Chotuppal
  • Shapur (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Chintal (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • IDPL (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Neredmet
  • Vayupuri
  • SainikPuri
  • AS Rao Nagar
  • Radhika X Road
  • Ecil X Roads
  • Moula Ali
  • Kukatpally Metro Station
  • Vivekananda Nagar
  • KPHB Colony Metro Station
  • JNTU Metro
  • Miyapur
  • Allwyn X Road Bus stand
  • Madeenaguda
  • Chanda Nagar
  • Ashok Nagar BHEL
  • Beeramguda
  • Patancheru bus station
  • LB Nagar Pralavi Gardens
  • Vanasthalipuram Opp Mangalya Shopping Mall
  • Hayathnagar Bus Stand
  • Ramoji Film City
  • Chotuuppal Bus stand
  • Balanagar Metro Station (Pickup By Van)
  • Moosapet (Pickup By Van)
  • Bharat Nagar (Pickup By Van)
  • Erragadda (Pickup By Van)
  • ESI Metro (Pickup By Van)
  • SR Nagar Bus Stand (Pickup By Van)
  • Ameerpet (Pickup By Van)
  • Punjagutta (Pickup By Van)
  • Lakdikapul (Pickup By Van)
  • Nampally (Pickup By Van)
  • Koti Womens College Bus Stand (Pickup By Van)
  • Malakpet (Pickup By Van)
  • Musarambagh (Pickup By Van)
  • Dilsukhnagar Metro Station (Pickup By Van)
  • Kothapeta (Pickup By Van)
  • Kalakallu
  • Medchal
  • Kompally
  • Dulapally
  • Bahadurpally
  • Sanath Nagar
  • Srinivasa Colony
  • Ramoji Film City
  • Calvary temple
  • Madhinaguda
  • Lingampally
  • Ashok nagar
  • Patancheru
  • Gachiboli
  • Dargah
  • Tolichowki
  • Mehadipatnam
  • Masabtank
  • Hayath Nagar
  • Choutuppal
  • MIyapur Allwyn X Road
  • Suchitra (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • mehdipatnam
  • aramghar
  • Secunderbad (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • kattedan
  • santhoshnagar
  • Gandimaisamma (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Chintal (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Ashok Nagar (BHEL)
  • Secunderbad Station (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • L.B.Nagar
  • Hayath Nagar
  • Paradise
  • Near Fire station (Pickup Van-Bus) Pantancheru after bus stand 7
  • Kukatpally METRO
  • Secunderabad station
  • Miyapur
  • Nizampet
  • KPHB
  • Moosaoet
  • Bharatnagar
  • Erragada
  • Secunderabad (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • ESI
  • panjagutta
  • Lakdikapool
  • Nampally
  • Malakapet
  • dislsukhnagar
  • Kothapet
  • Ramoji Film Cty
  • Choutuppal
  • Chakripuram
  • Kushaiguda
  • Radhika Theater
  • AS Rao Nagar
  • Neredmet X Road
  • Vinayaka Nagar
  • Krupa Complex
  • Anand Bhag
  • Malkajgiri
  • Nallakunta
  • Hyathnagar
  • Ramoji Film City
  • KOMPALLY
  • DULLAPALLI
  • GANESH NAGAR CHINTHAL
  • Anand Bagh (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Bowenapally (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Malkajgiri (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Kukatpally - IntrCity Lounge
  • KPHB
  • Balanagar
  • JNTU
  • Miyapur
  • Allwyn X Road
  • Ameerpet
  • Chandanagar
  • BHEL
  • Paradise
  • Secunderabad
  • Patancheru
  • Lakdikapool - Boarding Zone
  • Nampally
  • Afzalgunj
  • CBS
  • Dilsukhnagar
  • Kothapet
  • LB Nagar - IntrCity Lounge
  • LB Nagar
  • Vanasthalipuram
  • Hayathnagar
  • Ramoji Rao Film City\t
  • Deepthi srinagar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Ferozguda
  • darga
  • KRUPA COMPLEX (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • tolichowki (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • ECIL (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • HMT Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Kousalya Colony
  • Botanical garden (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Bollaram x Roads
  • Mindspace (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Mallampet
  • Bachupally X Roads
  • Bachupally Rajeev Gandhi Nagar
  • Nizampet Village
  • 7 th Phase K P H B (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Nizampet Atluri Travels
  • Nizampet Nagarjuna Homes
  • 3 th Phase K P H B (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Temple Bus Stop. Kphb (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • K P H B
  • BJP office Kukatpally
  • Metro mall Kukatpally
  • Sanathnagar
  • Rc Puram
  • Beeramguda
  • Ashok Nagar
  • Lingampally
  • Chandanagar
  • Deepti Srinagar
  • Miyapur Allwyn X Roads
  • Suraram
  • Jeedimetla
  • Shapur
  • Chintal
  • Chintal ganesh nagar
  • IDPL
  • Balanagar X Road
  • Moosapet
  • Bharat Nagar
  • Erragadda
  • ESI
  • S.R Nagar
  • Mytrivanam
  • Ameerpet
  • Khairtabad
  • Lakdi-ka-pool
  • Nampally
  • Koti
  • Malakpet
  • Dilsukhnagar
  • Kothapet
  • Deepthi Sree Nagar
  • rajiv gandhi nagar
  • Nizampet Village
  • Nizampet
  • JNTU
  • K.P.H.B
  • Vivekananda Nagar Colony
  • KUKATPALLY
  • Sanathnagar
  • Bachupally Srikrishna Travels Garage
  • Shaikpet Darga (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Malkajigiiri (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Mehidhipatnam (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • ECIL Radhika Theatre (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • A.S Rao Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Bachupally Volvo Camp
  • Bachupaiiy
  • Pragathinagar Kaman
  • BHEL(LINGAMPALLI) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • DEEPTHISRI NAGAR (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • bahadurapally
  • Chintal-Ganesh Nagar
  • Vivekananda colony
  • BJP Office Kukatpally
  • Dilsukhnagar
  • chityala
  • Bhel-ashoknagar
  • Gandimaisamma (van pickup) Shapur (pickupvan) Jeedimetla (van pickup) Moosapet
  • Chintal (van pickup) Balanagar(van pickup)
  • Kukatpally Bharath Nagar (van pickup)
  • Vivekananda nagar Colony Erragadda KPHB
  • Jntu ESI (Van pickup) Nizampet S R Nagar (SANJEEV REDDY NAGAR) Ameerpet(Van Pickup)
  • Hyderanagar bus stand Miyapur
  • Panjaguta 888666519
  • miyapur allwyn x road bharat petrol pump
  • Madinaguda
  • Chanda Nagar Gandhi Statue
  • Lingampally
  • BHEL
  • Ashok Nagar(BHEL)
  • Beeramguda
  • Patancheru
  • Gachibowli Lakadikapool Nampally Paradise(Van Pick Up)
  • secundarabad station(Van Pickup)
  • METTUGADA(PICKUPVAN) TARNAKA HABUSIGUDA(PICKUPVAN) UPPAL Near Master Chef Restaurant Nagole B N REDDY Malakpet Dilusukhnagar Kothapeta LB Nagar Vanasthalipuram Hayath Nagar
  • Choutuppal
  • Chityala Bus Stop
  • Narketpally
  • suryapet888665219
  • Jaggaiahpet Mettu Guda
  • Gandimisamma
  • KPHB
  • Moosapeta Y Junction
  • Bharatnagar
  • Panjagutta
  • Khairatabad
  • JNTU-Near Bus Stop 040 44454647
  • RAJENDRA NAGER PILLER NO 216 NEAR BAJAJ ELETROINCS Ashok Nagar BHEL
  • Bhel (Lingampalli)
  • Miyapur Allwyin X Road
  • JNTU 3rd Phase
  • BJP Office Kukatpally
  • Khairatabad
  • Chaderghat
  • T V Tower Malakpet
  • Choutuppal Divis Laboratory
  • Bahadurpalli
  • Ashok Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Suraram
  • Lingampally (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Chintal
  • Nizampet X Road (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Jntu
  • Vivekananda Nagar
  • Bharatnagar
  • Eragadda
  • E S I
  • S R Nagar
  • Mythrivanam
  • Ameerpet
  • Khairatabad
  • T.V Tower
  • Kothapet
  • Ramoji Filim City
  • Bharat Nagar
  • S R Nagar
  • BEGUMPET
  • Khairatabad (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • A S RAO NAGAR (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Moulali housingbord (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • TARANAKA
  • ROMOJI FILM CITY
  • Kukatpelly
  • S.R.Nagar
  • Dilshukh Nagar
  • L.B Nagar
  • Bahudurpally X Roades (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • AshokNagar
  • Gandimaisamma (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Moosapet Y Junction
  • Maitrivanam
  • Nampalli
  • MGBS
  • Dilshuk Nagar
  • L B Nagar
  • Vanasthalipuram
  • limgampally
  • Deepthi Srinagar
  • miyapur allwyn x road
  • Jeedimetla (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Nizampeta X Road
  • Kukatapally metro rail
  • Moosapet Y Jenction
  • Assembly
  • Paradise center
  • Secunderbad staion
  • Mettuguda x road
  • Nagole metro railway Station
  • Balanagar
  • Flyover ending
  • Towards Kukatpally road 7
  • 9
  • Miyapur - Near Samsung Plaza 7
  • 9
  • Kondapur - Near Harsha Toyota Showroom (Pickup Van-Bus) Gachibowli - Opp Central Shopping Mall (Pickup Van-Bus) KPHB(Van/Bus pickup)
  • Miyapur Jp Nagar
  • Bollaram X Road
  • Bachupalli Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
  • Chaitanyapuri Metro Station
  • L B Nagar Metro Station
  • RC Puram
  • moosapet Y junction
  • T V TOWER
  • Kompalli
  • Dulapalli
  • Srinivasa Colony
  • Kairthabad
  • Dullapally
  • AshokNagar
  • LINGAMPALLY
  • Chnada Nagar
  • Deepthisrinagar
  • Madinaguda
  • Miyapur Alwyn X Roads
  • KONDAPUR
  • Hitechcity
  • Hyderanagar
  • Vivekanand Nagar
  • SHAPUR
  • Kukapally
  • MOOSAPET Y JUNTION
  • Paradise Pickup Van/Bus
  • Secunderabad (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • khairitabad
  • Namapally
  • Koti
  • UPPAL Pickup Van/Bus
  • Nagole X road (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Dilsukhnagar
  • LB Nagar
  • Hayathnagar
  • NARKETPALLE
  • K.P.H.B
  • Gachibowli
  • Toli Chowki
  • Miyapur allwny x road (Van Bus Pickup)
  • Madinaguda (van pickup)
  • Chandanagar(Van Bus Pickup)
  • Lingampally (van pickup)
  • BHEL(Van Bus Pickup)
  • Miyapur (van are Bus)
  • Nizampet ( VAN or BUS)
  • jntu (van pickup)
  • KPHB(VANBUS PICKUP)
  • Vivekananda Nagar Colony (van Pickup)
  • GACHIBOWLI (van pickup)
  • Kukatpally ( VAN PICKUP)
  • Moosapet
  • Darga Center (VAN or BUS)
  • BHARATH NAGAR
  • ERRAGADDA
  • E S I
  • Tolichowki(Van Pickup)
  • SR Nagar
  • Ameerpet
  • Mehadipatnam vanpickup
  • Punjagutta
  • Lakdikapool
  • Nampally
  • Koti (Near Andhra Bank)
  • Paradise(Van Pick Up)
  • MALAKPET
  • Secunderbad Station(Van Pick Up)
  • METTUGADA(PICKUPVAN)
  • TARNAKA(PICKUPVAN)
  • DILSUKNAGAR
  • HABUSIGUDA(PICKUPVAN)
  • UPPAL(PICKUPVAN)
  • KOTHAPET
  • NAGOLE (VAN PICKUP)
  • LBNAGAR
  • VANASTALIPURAM
  • hayathnagar
  • Ramoji Film City
  • choutuppal
  • chityala
  • Begampet
  • Hubsiguda
  • Uppal ring road
  • Naagaaram -ecil
  • Kushaiguda
  • Mhb Colony
  • Uppal Opp Survey Of India
  • Uppal Rajyalaxmi Theater
  • Nagole Cross Road City Bus Stop
  • Kamineni Hospital
  • Beeramduda
  • SANTHANAGAR
  • Lingampalli
  • Gangram
  • DeeptiSri Nagar
  • MIYAPUR ALLWIN X ROAD
  • Vivekand Nagar
  • Erragada
  • Ammerpet
  • Sr Nagar
  • Abids
  • kothpet
  • Vansathalipuram
  • Hyatnagar
  • Ramojifilmcity
  • choutapal
  • Bachupally
  • JEEDIMETLA
  • Chintal
  • BALA NAGER
  • Sanatnagar
  • Kairatabad
  • Nampally
  • Dilsaknagar
  • L B NAGAR
  • Vanasathalipuram
  • kompally
  • Bahadurpalli
  • I D P L
  • Vivekananda Nagar Colony
  • Sanath nagar
  • S r nagar
  • Maithrivanam
  • Khairathabad
  • Lakdikapool
  • Dilsukhnagar
  • Kothapet
  • L B nagar
  • Hayathnagar
  • Ramoji Film city
  • Choutuppal
  • BACHUPALLY
  • V.N.R.V.J.I.T College
  • PRAGATHINAGAR
  • JNTU MAIN ROAD
  • KPHB COLONY
  • KUKATPALLY-METRO SHOPING MALL
  • Jeedimatla
  • Bharathnagar
  • Sanathnagar
  • Mythrivan
  • Kairathabad
  • Nampally
  • Bahadurpally (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Secundrabad Station (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Tolichowki (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • mettuguda (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Mehidhipatnam (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • S.R Nagar
  • Habsiguda (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Sanathnagar
  • ABids
  • Miyapur -Opp Canera Bank
  • Near Metrol Pillar No A-604 (Pickup Van-Bus) 7
  • Medchal 7
  • Kompally - Opp Cine Planet 7
  • Balanagar-Near Narsapur X Road 7
  • Bowenpally (Pickup Van-Bus) 7
  • ESI 7
  • RAMPALLY CHOURASTA
  • CHAKRI PURAM
  • NAGARAM
  • NAGARJUNA NAGAR COLONY
  • KUSHAI GUDA
  • Ecil X Roads
  • Ecil X Roads (Radhika Multiplex)
  • Moulali
  • As Rao Nagar
  • SAINIK PURI
  • NERED MET
  • Anand Bagh
  • Z T C
  • LALA PET
  • TARANAKA
  • Secunderbad Station
  • RAIL NILAYAM
  • Rtc X Roads
  • Narayanaguda
  • Amberpet
  • Vanasthalipuram
  • vivekanada Nagar Colony
  • Nizmpet
  • Miyapur
  • Madinguda
  • Miyapur Allwyn XRoad
  • CHANDANAGAR
  • GACHIBOWLI WIPRO CIRCLE
  • FINANCIAL DISTRICT WIPRO CIRCLE
  • RAIDURGAM
  • NANAKRUMGUDA
  • SHAIKPET DARGAH
  • TolichowkI
  • S R Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • mehadipatnam
  • Panjagatta (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • BEERAMGUDA-VIJETA SUPER MARKET
  • Ashok Nagar BHEL-Opp Kaveri Hotel Chanda Nagar-Bus Stop Gangaram Bus STop MADINAGUDA-Green Hotel MIYAPUR ALWYN-SITAR HOTEL Miyapur Metro pillor no- 605 Hydernagar-Near Rainbow Children Hospital Nizampet-Pillor no 711 JNTU-Near Bharat Petrol Bunk KPHB-Near Chandana Brothers Kukatpally-Near BJP Office Moosapet Metro pillor no-880 Bharat Nagar-Near Flyover Enterance
  • Erragadda Metro Station ESI-Maruthi Suziki Showroom SR Nagar-Metro Pillor no 1016 Mytrivanam Metro pillor no-1060 Ameerpet-Opp Big Bazzar Panjagutta Central Erramanzil Metro Station khairatabadICICI Bank Lakdikapool- Near Telephone Bhavan KOTI-NEAR Andhra Bank Malakper Yashoda Hospital Dilshuknagar Rajadhani Theatre Kothapet-Reliance Petrol Bunk
  • LB Nagar - Rainbow Childrens Hospital Gandimasamma
  • c b s
  • Bachupally X Road
  • Rajeev Gandhi Nagar
  • KPHB Colony
  • Kukatpally( Metro)
  • Chowtuppal
  • Vanasthalipuram Cmplx-rythu Bazar
  • Suraram
  • Nizampeta
  • Erragadda
  • S R Nagar
  • Lakdi-kapool
  • Y Junction
  • Gachbowli (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Dargah (Pickup Van/Bus) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Gangram
  • Tolichoki (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Miyapur x Road
  • vivekananda
  • ESI
  • Paradis (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Secanderabad (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • mettaguda (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Khaithabad
  • TARANAK (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Habsigua (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Narayanaguda
  • Kachiguda
  • Uppal (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • NAGOL X ROAD (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • malkpet
  • hayanthnagar
  • Madhapur (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Tolichowki (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Moula Ali (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • HMT Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Gangram
  • TV Tower
  • chandhanagar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • viviknanda nagar
  • Kukatpalli
  • mytri vanam
  • Pedhambaripeta
  • YELLOW BRIDZE
  • KPHB 3RD PHASE
  • Bhadurpalli X Roads
  • Jeedimetla Sub Station
  • Secuderabad
  • Uppal Ring
  • HYDER NAGAR
  • Nizampet stage 2
  • MYTRIVANAM
  • Nagole X Roads
  • HAFEEZPET
  • GACHIBOULI
  • PANJAGUTTA RED ROSE HOTEL
  • RC Puram
  • Deepti Srinagar
  • NGRI
  • Uppal Stadium
  • nagole x road
  • J N T U 7
  • 9
  • ESI NEAR BAJAJ SHOWROOM (Pickup Van-Bus) PUNJAGUTTA
  • NEAR RED ROSE HOTEL BESIDE INDIAN OIL PETROL BUNK (Pickup Van-Bus) Vanasthalipuram 7
  • 9
  • AMEERPET
  • OPP BIG BAZAR (Pickup Van-Bus) PANJA GUTTA RED ROSE HOTEL OPPOSITE (Pickup Van-Bus) Lakdikapool (Pickup Van-Bus) Kukutpally Metro
  • Moosapet metro railway station
  • T v tower Malakpet
  • L B Nagar metro railway Station
  • SHAPUR NAGAR (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Chintal-Ganesh Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Miyapur Alwin x-roads
  • Miyapur Allwin Cross Roads
  • Vivekanada Coloney
  • JNTU
  • Gandimysamma X Roads (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Chaitanyapuri (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Naredmet (Pickup Van-Bus)
  • Kuktapally
  • Patancheru
  • Moosapet Y Junction
  • Mithrivanam
  • Lakadikapool
  • Dilsukh Nagar
  • Chanda Nagar
  • CBS
  • Vanstalipuram
  • Vivekananda Nagar Colony
  • Madhapur (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Cyber Towers (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Ganesh Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Gachibowli Radisson Hotel (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Gachibowli Orr Junction (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • S R Nagar
  • Paradise Center
  • Chintal Ganeshnagar
  • Sr nagar
  • Near Orange Travels Office
  • Metro Piller No 1017
  • Opp Sr nagar Bus stop (Pickup Van-Bus) Madinaguda (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Cyber Towers (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Kondapur (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Gachibowli Central (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • MANIKONDA-Rayadurgam police station (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Dargha (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Ameerpet-Maitrivanam
  • Secundrabad
  • TV tower (musurambagh) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • LB Nagar (Metro Station) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • LB Nagar Pallavi Gardens
  • Vivekananda Nagar Colony
  • LB Nagar
  • Vivekananda Nagar
  • Shivam
  • Vidya Nagar
  • Hafeezpet
  • Kondapur-hyd-srikrishna Medicals
  • Gachibowli-gachibowli City Bus Stop- Axis Bank-hp Petrol Bunk
  • Shaikpet Dargah City Bus Stop
  • Mehedipatnam Flyover 9th Pillar
  • Secunderabad Rail Nilayam
  • ashoknagar
  • Miyapur Alwyn
  • Vivekanandanagar
  • TV TOWER MALAKPET
  • Ramoji filmcity
  • Choutappal
  • Chintal Ganesh Nagar Bustop
  • Jedimetla
  • Vnr & Vjit College
  • Bachupally Volvo Company
  • Miyapur Bus Depo
  • Afzulgunz
  • Chadeghat
  • Orr
  • Kompally near Shree Convention (Pickup Van-Bus) 7
  • 9
  • IDPL (Pickup Van-Bus) 7
  • 9
  • Madhapur - Opp Karachi Bakery (Pickup Van-Bus) MOOSAPET Y JUNCTION NEAR PILLAR NO 888 7
  • 9
  • SECUNDERABAD (Pickup Van-Bus) 7
  • 9
  • BHARATHNAGAR
  • NEAR FLY OVER STARTING TOWARDS SR NAGAR ROUTE 7
  • 9
  • ameerpet near southindia shopping mall 7
  • 9
  • Neredimet - x road near secunderabad central mall (Pickup Van-Bus) Dr As Rao Nagar - Near Andhra Bank (Pickup Van-Bus) Moulali- Near Rajiv Gandhi Park
  • opp NTR statue (Pickup Van-Bus) Dilsukhnagar - Near Megha Theatre 7
  • 9
  • Nagol (Pickup Van-Bus) 7
  • 9
  • beeramguda khaman (Pickup Van-Bus) 7
  • 9
  • ashok nagar
  • near jyothi theater (Pickup Van-Bus) 7
  • 9
  • Secundarabad - Near Clock Tower (Pickup Van-Bus) 7
  • 9
  • Kondapur Google Office (Pickup Van-Bus) Madhapur Pizza Hut metro pillar no 1764 (Pickup Van-Bus) UPPAL (Pickup Van-Bus) chandanagar bajaj electrical (Pickup Van-Bus) 7
  • 9
  • miyapur metro pillar no 604 (Pickup Van-Bus) 7
  • 9
  • SECUNDERABAD-Near Clock Tower Beside wesley chruch (Pickup Van-Bus) 7
  • 9
  • kphb pulla reddy sweet house 7
  • 9
  • kukatpally bjp office 7
  • 9
  • Erragadda Gokul THEARTER Beside Opp Bata Show 7
  • 9
  • As Rao Nagar. near andhra bank (Pickup Van-Bus) 7
  • 9
  • Ameerpet Metro Station Near South India Shopping Mall 7
  • 9
  • Hapsiguda - Near Ccmb Gate (Pickup Van-Bus) 7
  • 9
  • UPPAL -UPPAL X ROAD (Pickup Van-Bus) 7
  • 9
  • Erragadda - Near Gokul Theater 7
  • 9
  • Bharathnagar - Opp Lakshmi Kala Theater 7
  • 9
  • Sr Nagar
  • patan cheruvu
  • BIRAMGUDA
  • Khairthabad
  • MOULA-ALI (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • As Rao Nagar
  • N.g.o.colony
  • RC PURAM Beeramguda Ashok Nagar(BHEL) BHEL Chandanagar Gangaram Madinaguda Miyapur Allwain X Road Miyapur Nizampet Hydernagar JNTU KPHB Vivekanandanagar Kukatpally Moosapet Bharatnagar Erragadda ESI. SR.Nagar Ameerpet Panjagutta Lakdikapul Koti Malakpet Dilsukhnagar Kothapet LB.Nagar Vanasthalipuram Hayatnagar Ramoji Film City Choutuppal Miyapur Alwyn X Road
  • Bharathnagar
  • LB Nagar (Metro Station) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • LB Nagar-Pallavi Gardens
  • Miyapur (Metro Station)
  • BHEL(van pickup)
  • CHANDANAGAR (PICK UP)
  • MADINAGUDA (van pickup)
  • Miyapur Allwyn X Roads (VAN PICKUP)
  • MIYAPUR(VAN PICKUP)
  • Hyderanagar(van pickup)
  • nizampet(van pickup)
  • Moosapet (van pickup)
  • BHARATHNAGAR(PICKUPVAN)
  • ERRAGADDA(PICKUPVAN)
  • ESI(PICKUPVAN)
  • SR Nagar(Pickup Van)
  • Ameerpet (Van Pickup)
  • Punjagutta (Pickup Van)
  • Neredimet (VAN PICKUP)
  • ASRAO NAGAR (VAN PICKUP)
  • Lakidikapool
  • NACHARAM (VAN PICKUP)
  • HMT NACHARAM (VAN PICKUP)
  • Nagole (van pickup)
  • Beeramguda (D Mart) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Bachupalli volvo comp (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Bachupalli X Roads (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • pragathi nagar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Chintal (ganesh nagar) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Paradise (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • secunderabad railway station (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Anandbhag (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Miyapur (I C I C I Bank) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Hafeezpet (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Kondapur (Harsha Toyota) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Gachibowli (Bio Diversity) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • B H E L (Lingampally) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Raidurgh (Darga) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Ameerpet Metro Station
  • Kukat pally
  • Y-Junction
  • SANATNAGAR
  • Kothapet-hyd Bsnl Office
  • Mohan Nagar City Bus Stop
  • Nagol X Road-hyd
  • Tarnakapetrolbunk
  • Kphb Rd No -1 Bus Stop Tirumala Bakery
  • Reliance Brand Factory
  • Malaysian Circle-kphb
  • Kphb 4th Phase - Opp Ankur Hospital
  • Shilparamam
  • Hitex- Hyd
  • Gachibowli - Pushpak Busstop
  • Greenlands
  • Begumpet
  • Chandanagar (Pickup Van-Bus) 7
  • 9
  • NIZAMPET
  • KARACHI BAKERY TOWARDS KPHB ROUTE (Pickup Van-Bus) Madhapur Karachi Bakery opp Near Pizza Hut (Pickup Van-Bus) Haffezpet
  • Kothaguda
  • Bowrampet
  • Chintal Ganesh Nagar
  • Nizampet Main Road
  • Vivekananda Nagar Colny
  • Kukatpally-Bjp Offce
  • Kukatpally-Metro
  • Sanath nagar D mart
  • Erramanzil
  • Chadharghat
  • Malakpet TV Tower
  • MIYAPUR ALLWYN X-ROAD
  • JNTU Main Road
  • Ambeerpet
  • Chandanagar
  • Allwyn X Road
  • Miyapur
  • Nizampet X Road
  • KPHB
  • Erragadda
  • S R Nagar
  • Panjagutta
  • Lakdikapool - Boarding Zone
  • Dilsukhnagar
  • Kothapet
  • Miyapur Alwin X road
  • Bhel-lingampally
  • Kirathabad
  • Bollaram
  • Nizampet Village
  • Mehadhipatnam (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Secunderabad-Rail Nilayam
  • Kphb 9th Phase (Pickup Van-Bus)
  • Kphb 4th&7th Phase (Pickup Van-Bus)
  • T V TOWERmalakpet
  • Viswanath Theatre-jntu
  • Jntu Pushpak Bus Stop
  • Afzal Gunj
  • C B S (Central Bus Station)
  • Nagole X Road (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Lakdikapool - Boarding Zone
  • Bowenpally
  • Secbad Stn
  • Chandanagar
  • Allwyn X Road
  • Miyapur
  • Nizampet X Road
  • KPHB
  • Vivekananda Nagar
  • Kukatpally -BJP office
  • Erragadda
  • Ameerpet
  • Panjagutta
  • Lakdikapool
  • Nampally
  • Neredmet X Road
  • Vinayaka Nagar X Road-hyd
  • Anandbagh-malkajgiri
  • Malkajgiri
  • Mirjalguda
  • Narayaguda (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Mosapet Y Junction
  • Gulmohar Park Colony
  • Professor CR Rao Rd (Gachibowli)
  • chandha nagar
  • barath nagar
  • Chityal Sainikpuri-near Vayupuri Bs
  • kompally .Shree Convention (Pickup Van-Bus) pantancheru bus stop opp police station (Pickup Van-Bus) 7
  • 9
  • Neredimet x road near china bazar (Pickup Van-Bus) Hapsiguda Reliance Trends (Pickup Van-Bus) pathancheru (Pickup Van-Bus) 7
  • 9
  • Bachupally
  • Pragathinagar
  • Sarojinidevi Hospital- Hyd
  • Mehdipatnam Depot
  • Ecil -Copra Municipal Complex (Pickup Van-Bus) Balanagar Metro Station
  • Moosapet
  • Bharat Nagar
  • Erragadda
  • ESI Metro
  • SR Nagar Bus Stand
  • Ameerpet
  • Punjagutta
  • Lakdikapul
  • Koti Womens College Bus Stand
  • Malakpet
  • Dilsukhnagar Metro Station
  • Kothapeta
  • Near LB Nagar Rainbow Children Hospital
  • Beeramguda Kaman (Pickup Van)
  • Ashok nagar BHEL (Pickup By Van)
  • BHEL (Pickup Van)
  • Chanda Nagar (Pickup By Van)
  • Madeenaguda (Pickup By Van)
  • Allwyn X Road Bus stand (Pickup By Van)
  • Miyapur (Pickup By Van)
  • Nizampet (Pickup By Van)
  • JNTU Metro (Pickup Van)
  • KPHB Colony Metro Station (Pickup By Van)
  • Vivekananda Nagar (Pickup By Van)
  • Kukatpally Metro Station (Pickup By Van)
  • Pangajutta Irrumanjil
  • Moosapet Y Junction
See All

Dropping Points in Vijayawada

  • Vijayawada
  • Ibrahimpatnam-vja
  • Autonagar Bus Station- Vja
  • Ibrahimpatnam
  • GOLLAPUDI
  • RTC Bus Stand
  • Varadhi
  • TADEPALLI
  • BENZ CIRCLE
  • Gollapudi
  • Bus Stand
  • Opp rajivgandhi prak
  • Benz Circle
  • IBHRAHIMPATNAM
  • Ibrahimpatnam
  • Gollapudi
  • RTC Bus Stand
  • Benz Circle
  • Ramavarapadu
  • Bus Stand
  • Near Kalikamatha temple
  • BUS STAND
  • Old RTC Bus Stand
  • RAMAVARAPADU RING ROAD
  • ibrahimpatnam
  • Gollapudi
  • Bhavanipuram
  • rtc bustand
  • Benz Circle
  • RTC Bus Stand
  • Benz Circle
  • Ramavarappadu Ring
  • NTR Circle - Beside Marg In Krishnaya
  • Police Control Room
  • Benz Circle
  • Near Gollapudi One Center
  • Old Bus Stand
  • Benz Circle
  • Ramavarappadu Ring
  • vijayawada
  • RTC BUSTAND
  • Ramavarappadu Ring
  • Vijayawada
  • Benzcircle
  • Vijayawada Old Bus Stand
  • RTC Bus Stand
  • Benz Circle
  • Ibrahimpatnam
  • Pandit Nehru Bus Stand Vijayawada
  • Benz Circel
  • Ramavarapadu Junction
  • Gannavaram Airport
  • RTC Bus Stand
  • Ibrahimpatnam
  • Pandit Nehru bus stand
  • Old Bus Stand
  • Near Bus stand RAMAVARPADU RTC Old Bus Stand
  • Bhavanipuram
  • Varadhi
  • Gannavaram Airport
  • gollapudi
  • NTR CIRCLE
  • Auto Nagar
  • Penamaluru
  • Tadigadapa
  • Poranki
  • Edupugallu
  • Gosala
  • Ramavarapadu
  • Benz Cricle
  • Ramavarappadu Ring
  • OLD BSU STAND
  • Ramavarapadu Ring
  • Bus stand
  • BENZ CIRCLE
  • VARADI
  • Bus stand
  • Ramarpadu
  • Vijayawada
  • Ankammathalli Temple(Ramavarapadu)
  • Prasadampaadu
  • enikepadu
  • Nidamanuru
  • GUDAVALLI CENTER
  • Kesarapalli
  • NTR Circle
  • Auto Nagar
  • Near Police control room
  • governerpet
  • Ibrahimpatnam
  • Old bus stand-Police control room
  • Benzcircle-Near Reliance Trends
  • Ramarapaduring
  • Golla Pudi
  • Benz circle
  • Autonagar
  • Old bus stand
  • Old Bus Stad
  • BenzCircle
  • Ramarapadu Ring
  • Ramavarappadu Ring
  • Police Control Room
  • Benz Circle Ring
  • Nidamanuru
  • NTR CIRCLE
  • Vijayawada
  • Ramavarappadu Ring
  • Ibrahim Patnam
  • Auto Nagar
  • Vijayawada Bus Stand
  • Benz Circle
  • Ramavarappadu Ring Road
  • VIJAYAWADA BENZCIRCLE
  • ibhahim patnam crass road
  • Gollapudi centre
  • AUTO NAGAR
  • KANURU
  • Tadigadapa
  • Gosala
  • GUDAVALLI
  • Vijayawada Airport
  • Gannavaram Air port
  • Old RTC Bus Stand
  • Benz Cricle
  • Varadhi Cricle
  • Manipal Hospital
  • Tadepalli
  • Guntupalli
  • Ibrahmipatnam
  • Panamaluru
  • GOSALA
  • Varadi
  • NTR Circle
  • Autonagar
  • penamaluru
  • TADIGADAPA
  • Goudavalli
  • Challapalli Bunglow
  • Payakapuram
  • Singh Nagar
  • Manipal Hosiptal
  • Bus Stand
  • Old Bus Stand
  • Ibrahimpatnam
  • Gollapudi
  • Hanumanpet
  • Benz Circle
  • Ramavarappadu Ring
  • Hanumanpeta
  • Ntr Circle Beside Eenadu Building
  • Tadigadapa Center
  • Vijayawada Airport
  • Varadhi
  • mangalagiribypass
  • Poranki
  • Ibrahim Patnam
  • Ibrahimpatnam
  • Gollapudi
  • Old Bus Stand
  • Tadepalli
  • Mcdonalds Stop Near Ramesh Hospital
  • Ramavarapupadu Ring-vja
  • Decathlon-enikepadu
  • Vaaradhi
  • Control room
  • Goudavalli
  • Vijayawada Bus Station
  • Gudavalli
  • Rtc Bus Stop
  • Old Bus Stand
  • Benz Circle
  • Hanumanpet
  • Vijayawada
See All

Hyderabad to Vijayawada Buses - FAQs

  • Q. How much will be the cheapest bus fare from Hyderabad to Vijayawada?

    A. When travelling from Hyderabad to Vijayawada, the cheapest bus fare is ₹437. Book Now

  • Q. How many buses ply on Hyderabad to Vijayawada route?

    A. When travelling on Hyderabad to Vijayawada, 341 buses ply on this route if booked through ixigo.

  • Q. How long does it take to go from Hyderabad to Vijayawada by bus?

    A. By bus, it takes around 6hr 6min to reach from Hyderabad to Vijayawada. Click here to book

  • Q. What is the departure time of the first bus from Hyderabad to Vijayawada?

    A. The departure time of the first bus from Hyderabad to Vijayawada is at 01:00.

  • Q. What is the departure time of the last bus from Vijayawada to Hyderabad?

    A. The departure time of the last bus from Vijayawada to Hyderabad is at 23:59.

  • Q. Which is the fastest bus on Hyderabad to Vijayawada route?

    A. From Hyderabad to Vijayawada, the fastest bus for this route is SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS. The departure time of the fastest bus on this route is 22:45.

  • Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Hyderabad to Vijayawada?

    A. While travelling from Hyderabad to Vijayawada, APSRTC provide the cheapest fare.

  • Q. What are some of the payment options for booking Hyderabad to Vijayawada bus tickets on ixigo?

    A. ixigo supports all major payment methods so you can book your Hyderabad to Vijayawada bus tickets without any hassles. So whether you choose to pay with Credit/Debit Card, Net banking or Wallets(Free Charge, PayU, Amazon), booking tickets has never been easier!